Bảng A | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Youth | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | Marilia (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 |
3 | Santa Maria-DF (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Lemense-SP (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 |
Bảng B | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Ponte Preta (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
2 | Porto-PE (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Sumare (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 |
4 | Parana Clube (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
Bảng C | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Corinthians (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 |
2 | Gremio Barueri SP (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Cacerense MT (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Juventude (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -19 | 0 |
Bảng D | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Desportivo Brasil Youth | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
2 | Santo Andre (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
3 | SC Corinthians AL(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Goias (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
Bảng E | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Vasco Youth | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 |
2 | America RN (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
3 | Linense SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -10 | 3 |
4 | Gremio Osasco SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Bảng F | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Paulista (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | U20 Juventude | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
3 | Sao Bernardo (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | Funorte (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Bảng G | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | PAEC Pao De Acucar (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
2 | Fluminense PI (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Paysandu(PA) (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Sao Caetano (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Bảng H | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Figueirense SC (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Rio Claro (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Rio Branco (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 4 |
4 | Guarani SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Bảng I | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 |
2 | Criciuma(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Pantanal MS(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 |
4 | America-SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 1 |
Bảng J | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Coritiba PR (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Monte Azul SP(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 |
3 | Fortaleza (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Vila Nova (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 |
Bảng K | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Mogi Mirim (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
2 | CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
3 | Sao Jose SP (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | Gurupi TO(Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -16 | 0 |
Bảng L | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Atletico Paranaense (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | Juventus-SP (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
3 | Red Bull Brasil SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
4 | Gremio Sampaio (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -23 | 0 |
Bảng M | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Sao Paulo (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 |
2 | Inter de Limeira(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Itabuna BA(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Ji-Parana (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Bảng N | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Ole Brasil U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Botafogo-SP (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
3 | Atletico GO(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 4 |
4 | Rondonopolis (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 1 |
Bảng O | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Cruzeiro (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | IAPE (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Uniao Barbarense (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Sao Joao (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 3 |
Bảng P | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Palmeiras (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | Bandeirante (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
3 | Mirassol FC Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 4 |
4 | Ceara (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Bảng Q | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | U19 Internacional (RS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
2 | Primeira Camisa (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
3 | XV de Piracicaba (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
4 | Sete de Setembro PE Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 1 |
Bảng R | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | America MG (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
2 | Bahia Youth | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | CA Taboao da Serra (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Noroeste (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Bảng S | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Fluminense RJ (Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | Sertaozinho -SP (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Nacional-AM (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Taubate (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Bảng T | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Santos (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Sao Carlos (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Atletico Acreano (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Confianca SE(Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
Bảng U | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Rio Preto (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Botafogo RJ(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
3 | Paulinia SP (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Paulinia FC SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Bảng V | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Vitoria Salvador (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
2 | Jaguare ES (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Gremio Prudente SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Flamengo-SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Bảng W | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Portuguesa (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
2 | Nacional AC Sao Paulo (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
3 | Oratorio AP(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
4 | Vitoria PE (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 |