Bảng A | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 |
2 | Hammarby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Angelholms FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Degerfors IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Bảng B | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | IFK Goteborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 |
2 | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -10 | 3 |
4 | IFK Varnamo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
Bảng C | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Helsingborg IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 |
2 | Ljungskile SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Torslanda IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 |
4 | Syrianska FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 |
Bảng D | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Elfsborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 |
2 | Osters IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | IFK Ostersund | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | Rynninge IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 | 1 |
Bảng E | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | IK Sirius FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
2 | Djurgardens | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Halmstads | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | Assyriska FF Sodertalje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Bảng F | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
2 | Atvidabergs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Carlstad United BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -8 | 1 |
Bảng G | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | GAIS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Gefle IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | IFK Norrkoping | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Bảng H | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Hacken | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
2 | Mjallby AIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Orgryte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Sandvikens IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Chú ý: Đội bóng có dấu màu đỏ đã được lọt vào vòng tiếp theo. |