2018-2019
Qualifying 1
Lịch thi đấu
Qualifying 1 FT HT
Rabotnicki Skopje 2
Budapest Honved 1
2
1
1
1
Vaduz 2
Levski Sofia 4
1
0
1
0
KI Klaksvik
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
1
2
0
1
Glenavon Lurgan 3
Molde 2
2
1
1
1
FC Pyunik 3
FC Vardar Skopje 2
1
0
1
0
NK Rudar Velenje 1
Tre Fiori 2
7
0
1
0
FK Trakai
Irtysh Pavlodar 2
0
0
0
0
KuPS
FC Kobenhavn
0
1
0
0
FK Gilan Garabag 2
Progres Niedercorn 2
0
2
0
0
Trans Narva
FK Zeljeznicar 1
0
2
0
1
Lahti 1
Hafnarfjordur FH 1
0
3
0
2
Liepajas Metalurgs 2
Hacken 1
0
3
0
0
Stumbras 1
Apollon Limassol FC 3
1
0
0
0
Connahs Quay Nomads FC 5
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
1
3
0
2
Derry City 1 4
Dinamo Minsk 1
0
2
0
1
Racing Union Luxemburg 2
FC Viitorul Constanta 1
0
2
0
1
NK Siroki Brijeg 2
Domzale 2
2
2
0
2
Gornik Zabrze 1 3
FC Olimpia Balti 1
1
0
0
0
UE Engordany 3
FC Kairat Almaty 3
0
3
0
2
B36 Torshavn 3
FK Mladost Podgorica 1
0
0
0
0
FK Rudar Pljevlja 2
Partizan Belgrade
0
3
0
1
FK Buducnost Podgorica 4
Trencin 3
0
2
0
2
Lech Poznan 2
Gandzasar Kapan 1
2
0
2
0
Cliftonville 1
FC Nordsjaelland 1
0
1
0
1
Spartak Subotica
Coleraine 3
1
1
0
1
Glasgow Rangers 2
Shkupi 4
2
0
1
0
Radnicki Nis 3
Gzira United 2
4
0
1
0
Shkupi 6
Glasgow Rangers 1
0
0
0
0
Irtysh Pavlodar
FK Trakai
FC Kairat Almaty
UE Engordany
Gzira United
Radnicki Nis
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
KI Klaksvik
Prishtina
Fola Esch
FC Olimpia Balti
Gornik Zabrze
Progres Niedercorn
FK Gilan Garabag
FC Kobenhavn
KuPS
Partizan Belgrade
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Mladost Podgorica
B36 Torshavn
Tre Fiori
NK Rudar Velenje
Samtredia
Tobol Kostanay 2
0
1
0
0
Banants 2
FK Sarajevo 1
1
2
1
2
Fola Esch 1
Prishtina 2
0
0
0
0
FK Ventspils 1
Luftetari 2
5
0
5
0
Chikhura Sachkhere 2
Beitar Jerusalem 2
0
0
0
0
Partizani Ti-ra-na 1
NK Maribor 1
0
1
0
0
Balzan Youths 2
FK Inter Baku 2
4
1
3
1
Ilves Tampere 1
Slavia Sofia 3
0
1
0
0
Levadia Tallinn 3
Dundalk 1
0
1
0
0
FC Neftci Baku 2
Ujpesti TE 1
3
1
1
1
CS Petrocub 1
NK Osijek 1
1
1
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1
KF Laci 1
2
1
0
1
Ferencvarosi TC 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2
1
1
0
0
FC Milsami 3
Slovan Bratislava 4
2
4
0
3
CSKA Sofia 2
Caramba/Dinamo Riga 1
1
0
0
0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 4
Sarpsborg 08 FF 1
0
4
0
0
Shamrock Rovers 1
AIK Solna 1
0
1
0
0
Hibernian FC 2
NSI Runavik 1 1
6
1
4
0
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 1
1
1
1
1
Stjarnan Gardabaer 1
Nomme JK Kalju 1
3
0
1
0
Levski Sofia 1 2
Vaduz 3
3
2
1
1
Budapest Honved 3
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 3
4
0
2
0
FK Zeljeznicar
Trans Narva
Tobol Kostanay
Samtredia
Dinamo Minsk
Derry City
Gandzasar Kapan
Lech Poznan
FC Viitorul Constanta
Racing Union Luxemburg
KF Laci
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Molde
Glenavon Lurgan
Slavia Sofia
Ilves Tampere
Nomme JK Kalju
Stjarnan Gardabaer
Caramba/Dinamo Riga
CSKA Sofia
Slovan Bratislava
FC Milsami
Dinamo Tbilisi
DAC Dunajska Streda
FK Inter Baku
Balzan Youths
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ferencvarosi TC
Apollon Limassol FC
Stumbras
Shakhter Soligorsk
Connahs Quay Nomads FC
AIK Solna
Shamrock Rovers
FC Vardar Skopje
FC Pyunik
Hacken
Liepajas Metalurgs
Sarpsborg 08 FF
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FC Nordsjaelland
Cliftonville
Beitar Jerusalem
Chikhura Sachkhere
Luftetari
FK Ventspils
FK Sarajevo
Banants
NK Maribor
Partizani Ti-ra-na
Trencin
FK Buducnost Podgorica
NSI Runavik
Hibernian FC
Coleraine
Spartak Subotica
NK Osijek
CS Petrocub
Dundalk
Levadia Tallinn
Ujpesti TE
FC Neftci Baku
Domzale
NK Siroki Brijeg
Hafnarfjordur FH
Lahti