2018
July
Lịch thi đấu
July FT HT
Costa Del Este 2
Dep.Independiente Medellin 3
1
0
0
0
Internacional (RS) U23 3
Sport Recife U23 1
1
0
1
0
Club America
Santos Laguna
3
0
2
0
Alajuelense 2
Rosario Central 3
0
3
0
2
AD San Carlos
Cartagines Deportiva SA 2
2
0
2
0
Persibat Batang 1 1
Persigo Semeru FC 1 5
0
2
0
1
Volgar Astrakhan 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
1
1
0
Ceske Budejovice
FC Viktoria Plzen
3
4
3
3
Unterfohring
TSV Grunwald 3
1
2
1
1
Spartak Moscow
Avangard Kursk
2
0
1
0
Baltika 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent 2
2
1
1
0
Ruch Chorzow
Widzew lodz
0
0
0
0
Vejle
Ostersunds FK
2
2
1
1
Concordia Schonkirchen
TSV Schilksee
0
1
0
1
AIK Solna
FC Flora Tallinn 1
1
0
0
0
Muri
Wohlen 2
2
1
0
0
VfB Auerbach
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
2
0
1
Union Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1
1
1
SV Mettlach
Eintracht Trier
0
2
0
2
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
SV Elversberg
0
0
0
0
KSV Hessen Kassel
SC Paderborn 07
3
4
1
1
FSV Hollenbach
Karlsruher SC
0
8
0
5
Koln 1
VfB Eichstatt 2
5
2
2
1
Heidenheimer
Rheindorf Altach 1
1
1
0
1
KV Zelzate
KSC Lokeren
0
6
0
0
Quảng Châu Evergrande 1
Zlin 1
1
1
0
1
MSK Zilina 3
Quanjian Thiên Tân 1
3
1
1
1
Winterthur 1
Aarau 2
4
3
2
2
Sturm Graz
FC Kobenhavn
1
0
1
0
SC Idar Oberstein
FC Kaiserslautern
1
5
1
3
FK Makedonija 1 3
Belasica Strumica 2
1
2
1
0
Partizan Belgrade
Gorica 3
3
0
1
0
FC Vorskla Poltava 2
FK Shkendija 79 1
1
3
0
1
SKA Rostov
Volgar Astrakhan 2
0
2
0
2
Queen's Park CC
Prisons FC
3
0
2
0
Ferroviario CE 4
Campinense (PB) 1
3
2
2
1
FK Angusht Nazran
FC Terek Groznyi Youth
1
1
0
0
FK Tyumen 2
FK Ural-2 1
3
1
1
0
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FC Murom 1
1
1
0
1
Singida United
Dekedaha FC 2
1
0
0
0
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
4
0
0
0
Simba 1
APR FC 1
2
1
0
0
FK Sogdiana Jizak 1
Neftchi Fargona 5
2
1
0
1
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
0
3
0
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 3
Zirka Kirovohrad 1
2
1
1
1
Alexandria
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1
1
1
0
0
Olimpia Elblag
Dinamo Bucuresti 1
0
4
0
2
Dolgiye Prudy
Olimpia Volgograd
0
3
0
3
PAOK Saloniki 2
FC Nordsjaelland
1
2
0
2
Arsenal Tula 1
FC Botosani
1
2
1
1
Wigry Suwalki 1
CFR Cluj 1
0
0
0
0
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya 4
FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 1
1
0
0
0
Luftetari 1
CS Voluntari 1
1
0
0
0
Druzhba Maykop
Krasnodar FK
0
7
0
2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
2
0
1
0
Radnicki Nis 4
FK Rostov 3
1
1
0
1
FC Bohemians 1905 1
Crvena Zvezda 2
0
1
0
0
Csakvari TK
Beitar Jerusalem
2
2
0
1
CSKA Sofia 2
Brondby
3
3
1
2
ASC 09 Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund(Trẻ)
1
4
0
3
Cork City
Portsmouth
1
4
0
2
Cliftonville
Derry City
1
4
1
2
Deal Town
Dover Athletic
1
5
0
2
Shamrock Rovers 1
Dundalk 4
0
1
0
1
Cowdenbeath 1
Dundee
0
1
0
0
Cumbernauld Colts
Dumbarton
2
3
2
1
Mashuk-KMV 2
Dinamo Moscow B 1
2
1
1
0
SK Sigma Olomouc
MFK Ruzomberok 1
2
1
2
0
Greenock Morton
Motherwell FC
Hoãn
FK Kaluga
Chertanovo Moscow 1
2
1
0
0
Rayon Sports FC 1
AS Port 1 3
1
1
1
0
Sonderjyske 1
Midtjylland 2
2
1
1
0
Desna Chernihiv 2
Obolon Kiev 1
1
1
0
1
Gor Mahia 2
LLB S4A 3
2
2
1
1
St.Polten Amateure
SC Znojmo
0
7
0
4
Neman Grodno 2
Banants 1
1
1
0
0
Prostejov
SK Sigma Olomouc(U21) 2 1
7
2
3
1
Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac
2
0
1
0
Alashkert
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
0
0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ural S.r.
0
2
0
0
Zemun 4
Gaz Metan Medias 1
1
0
1
0
Dukla Praha 1
Pardubice
1
0
1
0
FK Anzhi
Spartak Nalchik
4
1
2
1
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2
Chernomorets Pomorie 4
1
3
0
2
K.F.C.O.Wilrijk 2
FC Nordsjaelland 3
2
3
1
2
Partizan Belgrade 1
Lou Gansike Sol 1 4
0
1
0
0
Viktoria Zizkov
Hradec Kralove 1
0
1
0
1
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas
LKS Nieciecza 2
1
1
1
0
Fehervar Videoton
Cukaricki
2
1
0
1
Metz
Jeunesse Esch
3
1
0
1
Wolfsberger AC
Puskas Akademia Fehervar
Hoãn
Celtic 1
Sparta Praha 3
1
0
1
0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Trenkwalder Admira
1
2
1
1
St.Polten
FAC Team Fur Wien
2
1
1
0
Valenciennes US
Entente Sannois
3
0
0
0
Pogon Szczecin
Hapoel Beer Sheva 3
1
1
0
0
SV Schwechat
Karabakh Vienna
1
5
0
3
NK Osijek
Lokomotiv Moscow 1
0
0
0
0
Monori SE
Eger SE
5
2
3
2
Hertha BSC Berlin Am
Hertha Zehlendorf 1
4
1
2
1
Slovan Liberec
Apollon Limassol FC
4
0
2
0
Westfalia Herne
Borussia Dortmund(Trẻ)
1
1
0
0
SF Baumberg
TSV Alemannia Aachen
0
5
0
2
SC Schwaz
FC Terek Groznyi
1
4
1
3
Mattersburg
Gyirmot SE
2
1
2
1
SV Rochling Volkling 3
Saarbrucken 2
0
5
0
3
AFC Hermannstadt
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
1
0
0
SV Eltendorf 1
Sturm Graz
0
1
0
0
SG Austria Klagenfurt 1
Dinamo Zagreb 1
1
6
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
MSV Duisburg
2
1
0
1
SV Feldbach
SV Stegersbach
2
1
2
1
SV Wildon 1
SC Gleisdorf
0
6
0
2
SKU Amstetten
Inter Bratislava
4
1
2
0
East Asia ThượngHải FC
Rio Ave
1
2
0
0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sochaux
1
3
0
2
TuS Bersenbruck
Werder Bremen (Am)
1
4
1
1
FC Wels 1
FC Superfund Pasching 1
0
0
0
0
FC Gute
Hammarby
3
7
2
2
SC Genemuiden
FC Zwolle
1
4
1
2
SV Heimstetten
FC Ismaning
2
1
2
1
Fritillary RJ 1
Qassimi Rudy Abreu
0
1
0
0
Glenavon Lurgan
Loughgall FC
2
0
0
0
Arbroath
Hearts
1
2
0
1
Gretna 2008
Annan Athletic
0
0
0
0
Stranraer
Ayr Utd.
1
3
0
2
Alloa Athletic
Montrose 1
3
0
3
0
Forres Mechanics
Inverness C.T.
2
4
1
2
East Fife
Queen of South
0
4
0
3
Brechin City
Dundee United
0
2
0
1
Sileby wanderer
Northampton Town
Hoãn
Columbus Crew
Deportivo Saprissa
2
0
0
0
Monterrey
Cruz Azul
1
0
1
0
Alajuelense
Cartagines Deportiva SA
Hoãn
SKA Rostov 4
FK Orenburg-2
2
0
0
0
PSKC Cimahi
Persib Bandung
Hoãn
Spartak Nalchik 2
Dinamo Moscow Youth 2
0
1
0
1
Spartak Moscow II
Olimpia Volgograd
1
0
1
0
Sparta Praha(U21)
Slovan Liberec(U21)
4
0
2
0
Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Grudziadz 1
0
1
0
0
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
FK Baumit Jablonec
0
5
0
3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2
MFK Karvina 1
2
2
1
0
NK Osijek
Zalaegerszeg TE
2
0
0
0
Widzew lodz 2
Olsztyn OKS 1945
2
0
1
0
FC Karpaty Lviv
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2
0
1
0
Sokol Saratov 1
Krylia Sovetov II 2
3
0
2
0
Universitaea Cluj
Avrig 3
10
0
4
0
Odra Opole 1
GKS Belchatow
0
0
0
0
U20 Nữ Trung Quốc
U20 Nữ Mexico
1
0
1
0
Desna Chernihiv
Kolos Kovalyovka 1
3
2
2
0
FK Khimki 2
Chertanovo Moscow 1
2
3
2
0
FK Makedonija
Partizani Ti-ra-na
0
1
0
1
FC Karpaty Lviv(U21) 3
FC Kalush
1
1
1
0
PFC Oleksandria Reserves 2
Kremin Kremenchuk 2
0
1
0
0
Legion Dynamo
FK Angusht Nazran
3
1
2
0
Midtjylland Reserve
Thisted FC
Hoãn
FC Lviv 2
Volyn Lutsk 4
4
2
2
2
FK Napredak Krusevac 1
FK Rudar Pljevlja 1
2
0
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Vitosha Bistritsa 3
1
0
1
0
NK Celik
Dunarea Calarasi
Hoãn
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi 2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 4
2
0
1
0
Septemvri Simitli
Cherno More Varna
2
2
1
1
Wisla Krakow 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
0
0
0
FK Rad Beograd
Macva Sabac
1
2
0
1
Teplice
Vysocina Jihlava
1
0
0
0
Wacker Nordhausen 1
Hallescher FC 1
2
2
1
1
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
Cắt ngang
MTK Hungaria FC
Vasas
1
2
1
1
GKS Jastrzebie
Rozwoj Katowice
Hoãn
FK Senica
KFC Komarno
Hủy
Vitkovice
GKS Tychy
1
1
1
1
Fotbal Trinec
Hlucin
7
1
4
0
Piast Gliwice
Synot Slovacko
1
1
1
0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
PFC Nesebar
2
1
1
1
ES Troyes AC
FC Chambly
4
1
1
0
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 2
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
0
1
0
1
FK Isloch Minsk
Torpedo Armavir
3
2
1
1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Gornik Leczna 1 2
0
4
0
1
Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszow 1
5
0
4
0
Slavoj Trebisov
OFK Sarisske Michalany
1
1
0
0
FK Poprad
Zemplin Michalovce
1
1
0
1
Ross County
St.-Truidense VV
0
2
0
1
Zlate Moravce
MFK Skalica
Hoãn
Mezokovesd Zsory
Beitar Jerusalem
Hoãn
Budapest Honved
FC Nitra 2
2
0
1
0
Paksi SE
Concordia Chiajna
1
0
1
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
CFR Cluj
0
3
0
1
Radnik Surdulica 1
FK Backa Backa Palanka
0
1
0
0
Villingen
Freiburg II
Hoãn
Quảng Châu Evergrande 1
Sepsi 1
2
1
2
0
NK Maribor
FC Kobenhavn
0
0
0
0
Ujpesti TE
Inter Zapresic 3
0
1
0
1
Diosgyor VTK
Varda SE 2
1
2
1
0
NK Rudar Velenje 1
Proleter Novi Sad 1
1
1
0
1
SK Vorwarts Steyr
Ceske Budejovice
1
2
0
1
Stade Nyonnais
Servette
2
1
2
1
US Boulogne
Lens
1
1
0
0
FC Botosani
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
5
0
1
Bochum 2
FC Brunninghausen
2
2
0
2
Krsko Posavlje
Luftetari
1
1
0
1
Wolfsburg AM.
SSV Vorsfelde 1
7
0
5
0
NK Aluminij 2
Tabor Sezana 1
3
0
1
0
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Vac-Dunakanyar
1
1
1
0
Cracovia Krakow 1
FK Gilan Garabag 2
1
0
1
0
FC Astra Ploiesti
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
5
0
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb 1
Triglav Gorenjska 1
4
0
2
0
FC Arouca
Sp Espinho
1
1
0
0
Azam FC 1
JKU FC 2
2
1
1
0
Gorica 2
MNK FC Ljubljana
2
1
0
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfR Wormatia Worms 1
5
0
2
0
Spartak Trnava 1
Banik Ostrava 4
0
1
0
0
Belasica Strumica
Pobeda Prilep 1
0
1
0
0
Monori SE
Ivancsa
3
0
0
0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ferencvarosi TC
0
0
0
0
Dynamo Kyiv 1
Qarabag 2
1
0
1
0
Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia
1
3
1
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Hoãn
SV Lippstadt
SC Verl
1
3
1
0
Chemnitzer
Union Berlin
1
3
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
1
1
1
0
Stade Lavallois MFC 1
Tours FC
1
1
0
0
SC Kriens
Aarau
2
2
2
2
Hamburger
Tus Dassendorf
10
0
3
0
Steaua Bucuresti 2
Club Brugge 1
1
1
0
1
SV Pullach
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
0
1
0
1
SV Austria Salzburg 1
international Leipzig FC 2
0
2
0
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
NK Mura 05 1
1
2
1
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
SpVg Schonnebeck
3
1
1
0
NK Nafta 1
Szombathelyi Haladas 1
2
2
2
2
FC Suderelbe
FC Hansa Luneburg
1
5
0
2
Blantyre Rackow Ottawa
ADO Den Haag
1
10
0
5
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
0
6
0
1
KSK Heist
KVSK Lommel
1
2
1
2
FC Unterfohring 3
FC Deisenhofen 2
0
2
0
1
CGI April 7 4
Campos RJ 5
1
2
0
1
Legia Warszawa 1
FC Viitorul Constanta 2
5
2
3
1
Aberdeen
Falkirk 1
1
0
0
0
Stamford AFC
Peterborough United
1
5
0
1
Clachnacuddin
Elgin
0
2
0
1
East Kilbride
Stirling Albion
0
2
0
1
Berwick 2
Hibernian FC
0
6
0
3
Rothes
Inverness C.T.
2
4
1
2
Cirencester Town
Swindon
1
3
0
2
Raith Rovers
Dunfermline
2
1
2
1
CD Arabe Unido 2
Costa Del Este 1
2
0
0
0
Cruzeiro (MG)
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
0
2
0
1
Pachuca 1
Club America 1
2
3
0
2
Nữ Thượng Hải 1
Nữ Xizi Hàngchâu 1
1
1
0
0
Palmeiras 3
Dep.Independiente Medellin 5
2
0
1
0
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hoãn
Mordovya Saransk 1
OFK Titograd
0
0
0
0
Varzim
Leixoes
1
0
1
0
FK Mladost Podgorica
Mordovya Saransk
0
0
0
0
GKS Katowice 2
Gornik Zabrze
3
1
1
0
Spartak Tambov 2
Veles 3
3
0
0
0
Spartak Moscow
Arsenal Tula
Hoãn
Sligo Rovers
Cliftonville
Hoãn
Schalke 04
Southampton
3
3
1
1
Avangard Kursk
Fakel Voronezh
2
0
0
0
Sandecja 2
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 1
2
0
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Wacker Innsbruck
4
0
1
0
Illichivets
Oman U23
0
0
0
0
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 1
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
1
4
1
1
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa
Uerdingen
Cắt ngang
Dynamo Kyiv
Quanjian Thiên Tân
3
3
2
1
Mobarakeh Sepahan 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam 3
0
0
0
0
Videoton FC II
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
9
2
4
2
FK Nizhny Novgorod 3
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
1
0
0
Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
SKA Energiya
0
0
0
0
Korona Kielce
Wisla Plock
0
3
0
3
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Sochi
0
1
0
0
LLB Academic 3
Rayon Sports FC 1
1
3
1
1
AS Port 1
Gor Mahia 1
0
2
0
2
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlin 1
0
0
0
0
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1
2
1
1
Gorica 1 1
Sloboda 1 2
0
2
0
0
Levski Sofia 2
Alexandria
1
0
1
0
Gorica 1
Sloboda 1
0
2
0
0
Puskas Akademia Fehervar 1
CS Voluntari
1
1
1
0
Lech Poznan
Sport Podbrezova
5
0
2
0
Radomiak Radom 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
1
3
1
2
NK Rijeka 1
MSK Zilina 1
5
0
4
0
SV Schwechat
Qatar
0
6
0
1
Grenoble
MC An-giê
1
1
0
0
FK Velez Mostar
FK Zeljeznicar 1
3
3
3
1
SV Waldkirch
SC Freiburg
0
15
0
8
Genk
United Arab Emirates 1
5
0
4
0
VfB Auerbach
FSV Zwickau
0
2
0
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina
3
0
2
0
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Union Berlin
1
3
1
1
Gornik Zabrze
Opava
2
1
1
0
FK Rostov 3
Trencin 2
1
1
0
1
Slovan Bratislava
Club America
5
0
3
0
SC Verl
SC Paderborn 07 1
1
1
1
1
Meiendorfer SV
TSV Sasel
3
0
0
0
Holzwickeder SC
SC Neheim
0
3
0
3
East Stirlingshire 2
Frickley Athletic
3
1
1
1
Arka Gdynia
Dinamo Bucuresti
0
3
0
1
Basford Utd
Boston United
3
2
2
1
Lyne FC
Westfields
1
2
0
2
Ards FC 1
Bangor FC 3
4
1
0
1
Crusaders FC
Harland & Wolff Welders
2
1
1
1
Queen\s Park
Dumbarton
Hoãn
Chivas Guadalajara 3
Club Leon 3
0
0
0
0
Tigres UANL
Monarcas Morelia
4
2
2
0
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1
1
1
1
Zorya(U19)
FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 1
0
3
0
2
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
0
0
Persipur Purwodadi 1
Persik Kendal 3
1
2
0
2
Lyon Duchere
Bourg Peronnas
1
1
1
1
Saturn
Rotor Volgograd B 1
4
0
3
0
LKS Nieciecza 1
Zemplin Michalovce
4
1
3
0
FC Chelyabinsk
FK Ural-2 1
1
0
0
0
Mladost Lucani
Gaz Metan Medias
0
2
0
1
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 3
FK Kolomna 4
2
3
1
1
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 1
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 1
1
2
0
0
Sonderjyske 1
Randers FC
1
0
1
0
Odense BK
FC Roskilde
4
2
2
1
Ceske Budejovice
Sparta Praha
2
1
1
1
Karpaty Lviv Reserves
Nyva Ternopil
1
1
1
1
Esteghlal Dushanbe
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
Hoãn
FK Vulkan
Letnii Dozhdik
Hoãn
Roeselare 2
Anderlecht 1
1
1
0
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Basel 1
0
2
0
1
Vaduz
Zurich
2
1
1
0
Csakvari TK
FC Bohemians 1905
Hoãn
FC Torpedo Moscow
Olimpia Volgograd
0
1
0
0
Lechia Gdansk 2
Pogon Szczecin 1
2
1
1
1
Zirka Kirovohrad 2
Kremin Kremenchuk 5
3
1
0
1
Illichivets 2
Hong Kong Sapling 3
9
0
6
0
Pereyaslavschyna Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi 2
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 3
0
1
0
1
Mattersburg
SC Znojmo
2
3
1
2
Sporting Charleroi
Tubize 2
1
1
0
0
FC Liefering 1
Bayern Munich(Trẻ)
2
2
0
1
Rheindorf Altach
WSG Wattens
2
1
0
1
FK Rostov 1
FC Zvezda Perm 3
2
1
2
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Dunarea Calarasi
1
0
1
0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 1
Dinamo Vranje 1
2
1
0
1
Domzale 1
Lou Gansike Sol
1
3
0
1
FC Viktoria Plzen 2
FC Terek Groznyi 1
4
0
3
0
Oudenaarde 2
Gent
1
3
1
0
Zvi Jerzy Da 1
Vojvodina 3
2
2
1
1
FC Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki Skopje
Hoãn
Oud Heverlee Leuven
St.-Truidense VV
3
1
1
1
Traiskirchen
FC Trenkwalder Admira
0
0
0
0
SG Austria Klagenfurt 1
NK Fuzinar 1
6
1
4
0
SV Sandhausen 2
Metz 2
1
0
1
0
Hallescher FC 1
Fredericia 1
3
0
1
0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC Schweinfurt
3
2
1
1
Berliner FC Viktoria 1889
Holstein Kiel II
2
2
1
0
FV Illertissen
Basel
1
3
0
2
SV Ried
Slovan Liberec 2
0
2
0
0
NK Maribor 1
Cukaricki 1
2
1
2
0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
El Ahly Cairo 2
1
1
0
0
Hajduk Split
Vereya
3
0
1
0
Lovcen Cetinje
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
1
1
1
1
Germania Halberstadt
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
2
0
1
SC Ortmann
SC/ESV Parndorf
1
2
0
0
SV Seekirchen
Vocklamarkt
1
4
0
3
Mattersburg
NK Mura 05 2
0
1
0
1
Avenir Sportif Beziers 1
Nimes
0
1
0
1
Arminia Bielefeld 2
SV Rodinghausen 1
0
1
0
0
Helsingor
Hansa Rostock
1
0
0
0
Kremser
SV Horn
Hoãn
SC Kriens
FC Schaffhausen
0
2
0
0
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Weiden
2
2
0
2
SV Ludmannsdorf
St. Margareten/Ros
3
2
0
1
Wolfsberger AC
Vitesse Arnhem
2
1
0
0
SC Gleisdorf
Kapfenberg Superfund
2
4
0
3
Lafnitz
Trenkwalder Admira(Trẻ)
Hoãn
SC Mannsdorf
FAC Team Fur Wien 1
0
3
0
0
St. Gallen
Bruhl SG
4
0
2
0
St.Polten Amateure
SKU Amstetten
0
4
0
3
FC Utrecht 1
Ross County 1
2
0
0
0
SAK Klagenfurt
VST Volkermarkt
3
2
0
1
Usv Mettersdorf
Gleinstatten
Hoãn
Red Star FC 93
Rodez Aveyron
Hoãn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Wettswil Bonstetten
1
0
1
0
Wiener Sportklub
Austria Wien(Trẻ)
Hoãn
Legia Warszawa
Radomiak Radom 1
0
0
0
0
Hitchin Town
Luton Town
2
6
0
2
Chateauroux
Clermont Foot
0
3
0
2
Glasgow Rangers
Bury
6
0
3
0
Boreham Wood
Brentford
1
2
1
1
Kings Lynn
Norwich City
1
2
0
0
Rushall Olympic
Walsall
2
1
1
0
Nairn County
Inverness C.T.
1
1
1
1
Stalybridge Celtic
Rochdale
0
3
0
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Sheffield United
1
5
0
3
Newton Stewart Ath
Stranraer
0
4
0
2
Brimscombe Thrupp
Forest Green Rovers
0
2
0
2
Redditch United
Port Vale
1
1
0
1
Gretna 2008
Ashington 1
1
4
0
2
Queen of South
Livingston
2
2
0
1
Salford City
Fleetwood Town
0
4
0
1
Central FC
San Juan Jabloteh
2
1
0
0
FC Santa Rosa 1
Queens Park 2
1
2
0
1
National Defense Forces 2
Club Sando
3
0
1
0
Nữ Thượng Hải
Nữ Jianghan Vũ Hán
1
1
1
1
Nữ Quanjian Đài Liên
Nữ Oya Thiểm Tây 1
3
0
1
0
Nurafshon 3
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
1
1
1
0
Septemvri Simitli
Botev Vratsa
1
1
1
0
Afumati 4
Chindia Targoviste 1
1
2
1
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Belasitsa Petrich
3
0
1
0
Petrolul Ploiesti 1
CS Balotesti 2
2
0
1
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Avia Swidnik
1
0
1
0
Dynamo Kyiv Reserves 1
Arsenal Kyiv
2
1
0
0
FK Backa Backa Palanka 3
Novi Pazar
2
0
2
0
Obolon Kiev
PFC Nyva Vinnytsia 3
4
1
1
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga II
3
0
0
0
RCO Agde
Ivancsa 1
4
4
2
3
PSC Pezinok
Nove Mesto
Hoãn
ETO Gyori FC
KFC Komarno 1
1
2
1
1
UTA Arad 3
Bekescsaba 4
2
2
0
0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
NK Brezice
4
0
3
0
Debreceni VSC
Balmazujvaros
2
2
2
0
Lille OSC
Dunkerque
3
0
1
0
Pardubice
Viktoria Zizkov
3
3
1
2
Fotbal Trinec
MSK Zilina B
3
1
1
0
FK Banik Sokolov
VfB Auerbach
Hoãn
Zlin 1
Frydek-Mistek
4
1
0
0
KS Energetyk ROW
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
2
1
1
GKS Belchatow
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1
1
0
0
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie 1
3
1
2
0
Aves
SU 1 Dezembro
0
0
0
0
TSV Grunwald 1
SV Mering 1
1
1
1
0
Dorogi FC
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Hoãn
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wigry Suwalki
2
2
1
0
Feirense
Agueda
6
0
2
0
SV Elversberg
Koln II
1
1
0
1
Brno 1
MFK Skalica 1
2
2
0
0
Vitoria Guimaraes
FC Penafiel
3
1
3
1
Varzim
Moreirense
1
1
1
0
Leixoes
Fafe
4
0
2
0
Hobro I.K. 2
Vendsyssel 2
1
2
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb 1
Cracovia Krakow 3
1
0
0
0
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Chrobry Glogow
1
1
1
0
MFK Karvina
Vitkovice
4
1
2
0
UD Oliveirense
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1
1
1
0
Academica Coimbra
Anadia
1
1
0
0
Rio Ave
FC Famalicao
1
1
0
0
FK Pirmasens 1
Karlsruher SC
1
4
0
3
Mezokovesd Zsory
Slavia Praha
2
1
0
1
Mezokovesd Zsory 2
Slavia Praha
2
1
0
1
Garbarnia Krakow
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
0
0
0
Queens Park Rangers
Charlton Athletic
3
3
1
2
Elana Torun 1
LKS Lodz 2
1
0
0
0
Carlton Town
Coalville Town
0
1
0
0
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 1
Baltyk Koszalin 1
0
3
0
2
Gornik Leczna 1
Wisla Pulawy 2
0
0
0
0
SKF Sered
Club America
Hoãn
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olsztyn OKS 1945 1
2
1
2
0
Westfalia Herne 1
FC Kaan-Marienborn
3
3
2
2
ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1
St. Pauli
1
6
1
3
GKS Jastrzebie
Rozwoj Katowice
1
0
1
0
TSV Buchbach
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
1
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
1
1
0
Vitoria FC Setubal
Mansfield Town 2
1
0
0
0
East Grinstead Town
Burgess Hill Town
1
1
0
0
Harlow Town
Leyton Orient
0
7
0
0
Kaiserslautern(Trẻ)
Fola Esch
0
3
0
2
AFC Wimbledon
Reading
4
2
2
0
TSV Steinbach
Fortuna Koln
0
0
0
0
SV Babelsberg 03
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3
3
2
1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht Am.
1
0
0
0
Naestved
Nykobing Falster 2
3
3
0
0
Hvidovre IF 1
Fremad Amager 1
3
0
1
0
Alfreton Town
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
0
0
Parkgate
Rotherham United
1
3
0
1
Preuben Munster
SC Wiedenbruck 1
1
2
0
1
Dartford
Millwall
0
5
0
5
Bonner SC 1
Koln 1
1
0
0
0
Hertha BSC Berlin
VSG Altglienicke 1
0
2
0
0
FK Khimki
Torpedo Vladimir 1 3
0
1
0
1
Gainsborough Trinity
Barnsley
0
2
0
2
Hannover 96 Am
HSC Hannover
2
0
2
0
Deal Town
Margate
1
0
1
0
Macva Sabac 1
FK Krupa 1
0
1
0
1
Cegled
Lokomotiva Kosice
0
0
0
0
Halifax Town
Stockport County
1
2
0
2
Farsley Celtic
Bradford AFC
Hoãn
Sheffield FC
Chesterfield
1
5
0
2
Lechia Gdansk 1
Sport Podbrezova 1
3
0
1
0
Gazovik Orenburg
Quảng Châu Evergrande
2
3
2
0
FK Leningradets 2
FC Pskov 747
3
1
2
1
Clyde
Hamilton FC
2
0
2
0
Hayes Yeading
Queens Park Rangers U23
1
0
0
0
Holstein Kiel
SV Todesfelde
4
0
2
0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Viktoria koln 1
1
1
0
1
St Albans City
Northampton Town
0
4
0
2
SSVg Velbert
RW Oberhausen 1
1
1
1
1
Bamber Bridge
Preston North End
0
7
0
5
Bedford Town
Peterborough United
2
4
0
1
Havant and Waterlooville
Portsmouth
1
2
1
1
St. Mirren
Bolton Wanderers
Hoãn
West Bromwich(WBA)
Barnet
3
0
0
0
FSV Union Furstenwalde 2
Lichtenberg 47 1
1
1
0
0
Folkestone Invicta
Gillingham
1
1
1
0
Tonbridge Angels
Whyteleafe
0
2
0
2
Kidsgrove Athletic 1
Port Vale
1
1
1
1
St Neots Town
Cambridge United
1
7
1
2
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Argyle
2
4
0
2
Hemsworth M W
Bradford Park Avenue
1
1
0
0
Newport Pagnell Town
Milton Keynes Dons XI
0
3
0
2
Shildon
York City
1
2
1
2
Hallen
Wacker Nordhausen
Hoãn
FSV luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
2
0
1
Rhyl FC
Altrincham
0
3
0
0
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 3
Cercle Brugge 2
1
2
1
2
UWIC Inter Cardiff
Taffs Well
2
3
2
1
Aarhus AGF
Brabrand IF
Hoãn
BSG Wismut Gera
FSV Zwickau
1
5
1
3
Puszcza Niepolomice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Hoãn
Coleraine
Derry City
2
0
2
0
Harland & Wolff Welders
Ballymena United
0
1
0
0
Sutton United
Coventry
2
0
1
0
Aalborg BK 1
Silkeborg IF
1
2
0
1
Bayern Alzenau 1
FSV Frankfurt 1
1
2
1
1
Carl Zeiss Jena 1
Usti nad Labem 1
1
0
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
Askania Bernburg
6
0
5
0
Glenavon Lurgan
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC
5
0
4
0
Viborg 1
Thisted FC
6
3
3
1
FC Thun
Aarau 1
2
3
1
0
Be Quick 1887
Berkum
2
1
1
1
Gorica 1
Concordia Chiajna 1
1
1
1
1
Slavia Praha
Mezokovesd Zsory
3
1
0
0
FC Hansa Luneburg
Fredericia
0
4
0
1
Ajax Amsterdam 1
FC Nordsjaelland 2
1
3
0
0
Ards FC
Sport Leisure Swifts
2
0
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
Midtjylland 1
1
1
1
0
Eintr. Braunschweig 2
Vejle
1
0
0
0
Clachnacuddin
Inverness C.T.
1
3
1
1
Mezokovesd Zsory
Slavia Praha
1
3
0
0
Fulham
Asc Kaweni
4
2
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko Selo 3
1
1
1
1
Prostejov
Banik Ostrava
2
1
2
0
MTK Hungaria FC
FC Nitra
3
3
3
1
Falkirk
Airdrie United
3
2
3
1
Fraserburgh
Peterhead
1
2
0
1
Dumbarton
Hearts
0
2
0
1
Berwick
Raith Rovers
1
3
0
2
Hirnyk-Sport
Olimpic Donetsk
2
2
1
1
Arbroath
Huntly
4
1
3
0
Stranraer 1
Stirling Albion 1
0
2
0
1
Kelty Hearts
Cowdenbeath
2
1
1
1
Forfar Athletic
Greenock Morton
0
0
0
0
Larne FC
Warrenpoint Town
4
0
1
0
Dundela FC
Linfield FC
Hoãn
Red Bull Salzburg 1
FK Baumit Jablonec
5
0
3
0
Dunfermline
Tranmere Rovers
0
4
0
1
Dungannon Swifts
Armagh City
7
0
3
0
Montrose
Cove Rangers
3
2
0
2
Shamrock Rovers 1
Celtic 1
0
7
0
4
Chester FC
Liverpool
0
7
0
2
Elgin
Buckie Thistle FC
4
0
1
0
Mainz Am
TSV Schott Mainz 1
3
1
1
1
Slask Wroclaw
Opava 1
1
2
1
1
Dynamo Kyiv 2
Real Pharma Ovidiopol 2
1
0
1
0
Inter Zapresic
Persepolis
0
1
0
1
Al-Ahed
Salam Zgharta 3
3
2
0
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
0
6
0
2
Dundalk
Glentoran FC
1
0
0
0
Wolfsburg AM.
Hessen Dreieich
2
2
1
1
Mlada Boleslav 1
Sepsi 1
2
1
2
1
Dnipro-1 1 1
FC Inhulets Petrove 1 1
2
2
1
1
Elana Torun
Gornik Konin 3
3
1
2
0
Vac-Dunakanyar
Dukla Banska Bystrica 2
2
0
1
0
FK Smederevo
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2
3
1
1
FK Kopaonik
Radnik Surdulica
0
3
0
2
Botev Plovdiv 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1
3
2
2
1
FC Dunav Ruse 5
Chernomorets Balchik 2
3
2
1
0
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
FC Astra Ploiesti 1
1
0
1
0
Budapest Honved
Zlate Moravce
2
1
0
1
Zeeuws Elftal
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hoãn
Luceafarul Oradea
Universitaea Cluj
0
2
0
0
TSV Dachau 1865 1
FC Pipinsried 1
0
3
0
0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Botev Galabovo 1 2
2
0
1
0
FK Senica
Dafuji cloth MTE
1
1
0
0
Beroe
Ludogorets Razgrad II
3
0
3
0
Scheveningen
ADO Den Haag
1
3
0
2
Diosgyor VTK
Partizan Bardejov
4
0
2
0
NK Rudar Velenje
Hajduk Split 2
1
1
1
0
NK Krka
Istra 1961
0
1
0
0
Madese Boys
NAC Breda
1
5
0
2
Triglav Gorenjska
Gorica
1
3
0
3
Andrezieux
Saint-Etienne
0
7
0
6
FC Blau Weiss Linz
Ceske Budejovice 1
8
0
3
0
Debreceni VSC
Varda SE
0
0
0
0
VV Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
0
13
0
6
Club Brugge
United Arab Emirates
3
1
2
0
NK Publikum Celje
FC Vorskla Poltava
2
0
1
0
Krsko Posavlje 1
FK Vozdovac Beograd
1
7
1
0
TUS Bovinghausen 04
SV Sodingen
1
2
1
0
Tabor Sezana
MNK FC Ljubljana 1
2
3
2
2
ASK Bravo Publikum 1
NK Rogaska 2
3
1
1
0
SV Schwechat 1
SV Leithaprodersdorf
6
1
1
1
SV Austria Salzburg 1
FC United of Manchester 1
1
3
0
2
MTK Hungaria FC
Csakvari TK
3
0
2
0
Besiktas JK
Bodajk FC Siofok
1
1
1
0
Lech Poznan 3
AEK Larnaca 2
0
0
0
0
Cholet So
Le Havre
2
1
1
1
RFC Wetteren
Gent
1
6
0
3
Orleans US 45
Stade Lavallois MFC
1
1
1
0
ASK Ebreichsdorf
TSV Hartberg 1
1
3
0
0
FC Thun
FC Wil 1900
1
0
0
0
Wisla Krakow 1
AS Monaco
1
1
1
0
Les Herbiers
Tours FC
3
2
2
2
Zulte Waregem
KSC Lokeren
0
1
0
1
Sochaux
Nancy
1
0
0
0
St.Polten
Synot Slovacko
2
0
2
0
Auxerre
FC Chambly
1
0
1
0
AS Eupen
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1
0
0
0
Stade Nyonnais 1
Nice
2
4
0
3
Chamois Niortais
Le Mans
1
2
1
0
Istanbulspor 1
Fenerbahce
1
1
0
1
Nantes
Servette
1
0
0
0
CSKA Moscow
FC Kobenhavn
1
4
0
2
Meerssen
MVV Maastricht
1
1
1
0
SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Karabakh Vienna 2
1
2
1
1
Zemun
FK Becej 1
0
0
0
0
Lausanne Sports 1
Sion 1
2
0
2
0
Concarneau
Stade Brestois
0
1
0
0
SV Grodig 2
Borussia Dortmund(Trẻ)
1
2
0
0
Neuchatel Xamax
Wolves
Hoãn
Miedz Legnica
AEK Athens
1
0
1
0
VfB Ginsheim
Mainz
1
5
1
2
SC Heerenveen
Monchengladbach AM. 2
3
3
2
2
Vigor Wuitens Hamme
KV Mechelen
0
3
0
1
Desportivo de Tondela
Oliveira do Hospital
2
0
1
0
Spouwen Mopertingen
KVSK Lommel
1
5
0
1
Ajax Amsterdam 1
Steaua Bucuresti 2
1
1
1
1
Colon
Ex Alumnos 185 1
5
0
4
0
Rosario Central 2
CA Federacion 2
2
1
1
1
Trinidad Tobago Police FC 3
Point Fortin FC 2
3
0
2
0
Williams Connection 2
Morvant Caledonia Utd 1
1
2
0
2
Universitario de Deportes 2
Santos De Guapiles
2
1
2
0
Atletico San Luis 1
Pumas UNAM 1
2
0
1
0
Plaza Amador 2
San Francisco FC 2
3
1
1
1
AD Grecia 2
ADR Jicaral
0
3
0
1
Monterrey 1
Santos 1
1
0
1
0
Zenit St.Petersburg
Dinamo Moscow
5
0
1
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
Belasica Strumica
1
4
0
3
Portimonense
Dundee
4
0
0
0
Olimpia Elblag 1
Zaglebie Lubin 1
1
0
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
SKA Energiya 1
0
1
0
1
FK Krupa
Belasica Strumica
1
4
0
3
Vojvodina
Zvi Jerzy Da
2
2
0
0
Hertha BSC Berlin
Westfalia Herne
2
0
0
0
FC 08 Homburg
Jeunesse Esch 2
1
0
1
0
Sportfreunde Lotte 1
Havelse 1
2
1
0
1
Esbjerg FB
AC Horsens 1
2
0
2
0
Energie Cottbus 1
Dukla Praha 2
2
0
0
0
VfB Eichstatt
Munchen 1860
0
2
0
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Kaiserslautern
2
0
2
0
Inverurie Loco Works
Peterhead
0
4
0
3
Pforzheim 1 2
Astoria Walldorf 1
0
5
0
1
Midtjylland Reserve
Hobro Reserve
3
1
2
1
RW Oberhausen
FC Oberneuland
4
1
1
0
Besiktas JK
Gyirmot SE 2
4
1
1
0
Foolad Khozestan 1
Moghavemat Tehran 1
2
1
1
0
Hamburger SV(Trẻ)
SC Victoria Hamburg
4
0
2
0
GKS Katowice
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
0
0
0
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Luzern
1
1
0
0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen 1
RW Essen
1
4
0
3
VfB Oldenburg 1
SC Wiedenbruck 1
1
2
1
0
Wuppertaler 2
Koln
2
2
0
1
Bitton AFC
Bristol City
0
4
0
2
Gor Mahia 2
Vipers 3
2
1
0
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Academy Pandev
2
1
1
0
Gaz Metan Medias 2
Mordovya Saransk 3
1
3
1
1
Brondby 1
St. Pauli
3
0
2
0
Hearts
Partick Thistle
3
1
1
1
SV Meppen 1
Heracles Almelo 1
2
0
0
0
St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
2
2
1
2
Shelbourne
Cliftonville
1
1
1
0
Winterthur
West Ham United
3
2
2
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Hoãn
VfL Osnabruck
Royal Antwerp FC
0
1
0
0
Rapid Wien
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
1
0
1
0
Hibernian FC
Blackburn Rovers
0
2
0
0
Chemnitzer
Dynamo Dresden 1
0
1
0
0
Darlington
Motherwell FC
1
5
0
3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2
FC Karpaty Lviv 1
2
3
1
1
FC Hanau 93
Darmstadt
0
9
0
4
Artigas
Potencia
Hoãn
Huracan
Alto Peru
Hoãn
VfR Garching 1
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
0
1
0
0
Zaglebie Lubin 1
Dinamo Bucuresti 2
1
1
1
0
Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2
Gremio (RS)
2
1
0
1
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 4
0
0
0
0
Rukh Vynnyky
Ternopil
0
0
0
0
Ruch Chorzow
AS Monaco
0
3
0
1
Radnik Bijeljina
GOSK Gabela 2
0
1
0
1
FC Lugano 1
Bellinzona
5
1
1
1
Hradec Kralove 1
Bahrain 5
1
1
0
1
FSV Erlangen Bruck
Nurnberg
2
5
1
3
Augsburg
Lustenau Áo
1
1
0
1
SC Lahr
SC Freiburg
2
8
1
4
Genk
Valenciennes US
4
1
1
1
NK Aluminij 3
Persepolis 2
5
1
2
0
USV Gnas
Sturm Graz
2
3
1
1
Simba 2
AS Port Louis 2000
1
0
0
0
Krsko Posavlje 1
Sloboda 2
2
0
2
0
St Jakob/Rosental
SG Austria Klagenfurt 2
0
7
0
4
Cartagines Deportiva SA 1 4
Rosario Central 1 3
1
2
0
1
Alajuelense
Palmeiras 1
0
6
0
2
AD Cofutpa 3
AD Grecia 1
0
3
0
1
CA Bella Vista
Rocha FC
Hoãn
CD Cologne
CSD Huracan Buceo
Hoãn
Salus
Los Halcones
Hoãn
Uruguay Montevideo
Basanez
Hoãn
Operarios Mafra SC 1
Marcilio Dias SC 2
0
0
0
0
Juventus SC 2
Barra FC 1
1
2
0
0
Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 3
Blumenau EC 4
3
0
0
0
Alianza FC 1
CSD Municipal
1
0
0
0
Pachuca
Tigres UANL
0
2
0
0
Monarcas Morelia
Club America
1
2
1
1
San Antonio
Santos Laguna
2
1
1
1
Necaxa
Chivas Guadalajara
2
1
1
1
FK Orenburg-2
SKA Rostov
2
0
1
0
Patriot Candrabhaga 1 2
Bintang Kranggan FC 1 3
1
2
1
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Minyor Pernik 3
6
1
2
1
Zeleznik
Al-Arabi SC
1
1
1
0
Dnipro Cherkasi
FC Sumy
3
3
0
3
Odense BK
Hvidovre IF
3
0
1
0
FK Chayka K-SR 1
Spartak Nalchik 1
1
0
1
0
Azam FC 2
Rayon Sports FC 3
4
2
3
1
Gaz Metan Medias
Mordovya Saransk
Hoãn
Krasnodar FK 2
El Ahly Cairo 2
1
5
1
2
FC Gori 3
FC Kolkheti Khobi 2
2
1
1
0
Desna Chernihiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0
0
0
0
CSKA Moscow(Trẻ)
Chertanovo Moscow
Hoãn
FC Lviv
MFK Vodnyk Mikolaiv 1
2
0
1
0
Mladost Lucani
Macva Sabac
2
0
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
3
1
2
FK Krasnodar II
Saturn
3
2
2
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hoãn
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Botosani 2
1
0
1
0
Sepsi 1 3
Slovan Liberec 3
0
1
0
0
Singida United 1
JKU FC
0
0
0
0
DSG Sele Zell
St. Margareten/Ros
5
2
1
1
Cukaricki
Zorya 1
1
3
1
1
Uerdingen 1
Marila Pribram 1
3
1
2
1
Asteras Tripolis 2
Bytovia Bytow 2
2
1
0
0
Bordeaux 1
MC An-giê 1
1
1
0
1
Austria Wien 1
Arsenal Tula 2
2
2
1
0
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1
Vitesse Arnhem 1
4
1
1
0
Zurich
Bochum
0
3
0
2
Hallwang
Oberhofen
6
1
3
1
FC Unterfohring 3
SV Mering 2
3
0
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Steaua Bucuresti 1
2
1
2
0
GOES 1
ADO Den Haag 1
2
1
1
0
Portmarnock
Oxford United
0
1
0
1
Union Sunchales 2
Beltran FC 1
1
0
0
0