2018
May
Lịch thi đấu
May FT HT
Hebei Huaxia happiness U17
Inter Milan U17
0
2
0
1
FC Lozovatka 1
FC Kolos Sofievka 3
6
1
2
1
Rayong FC
Savan United
8
0
5
0
CD Mensajero 1
UD Las Zocas 2
1
1
1
0
Gor Mahia 1
AFC Leopards 1
0
0
0
0
Nữ Slovan Bratislava 1
Partizan Bardejov (w) 1
2
0
2
0
UC Eirense U19 1
Uniao Figueira de Lorvao U19 2
5
1
3
0
Torino FC U19 2
Fiorentina U19 1 2
4
1
3
1
FC Rochyn Sosnivka 1
LNZ Lebedyn 1 2
0
1
0
1
UD Icodense 8
Atletico Union Guimar 3
2
1
2
0
University of Tasmania Reserves
Beachside FC Reserves
0
4
0
2
Pacific Pines Reserves 2
Southport Reserves 1
0
2
0
1
HIK 2
IF Lyseng 1 1
3
1
0
1
Dalum 3
AB Kobenhavn 2
0
2
0
1
Hillerod Fodbold 2
VSK Arhus 3
2
0
1
0
UD San Antonio Pilar (w) 1
Union Guimar W 1
0
2
0
1
HE Garden Hotspurs 4
Trinity United
1
1
0
0
Preston Lions Reserves 1
Keilor Park Reserves 2
0
5
0
2
Canberra Olympic Women
Canberra FC Women 2
0
3
0
3
Ekran Dina St Petersburg 1
FC Leningrad St Petersburg
1
5
0
3
Shaw Lane Association 2
Frickley Athletic 1
3
1
3
0
U19 Ajax Amsterdam 1 4
Qatar U19 1
4
1
4
1
Persibo Bojonegoro 3
Madura United 1 4
1
1
0
1
FK Alga Bishkek 1
Akademija Osh 2
2
0
2
0
PAF FC 1
Civil Aviation Authority FC 1
1
1
0
1
Al Kuwait SC 6
Al-Arabi Club 1
3
0
2
0
PSBK Blitar 3
Arema Malang 2
0
2
0
2
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 1
FC Nachalovo 1
0
3
0
2
Venyukovo Chekhov 2 2
FC Stars Kolomna 1 3
0
3
0
2
Chievo U19 2
Sassuolo U19 3
0
2
0
0
LNZ Lebedyn 2
FC Rochyn Sosnivka 3
1
0
0
0
FC Victoria Mykolaivka 1 1
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 5
1
0
1
0
Al-Nassr FC
Valencia
0
0
0
0
Std Petrovich 3
Zvezda St Petersburg
2
1
1
0
Fluminense RJ (Youth) 1
Orlando Pirates 4
1
3
0
3
El Ahly Cairo 1
Ajax Amsterdam 1
1
0
0
0
UD Granadilla Tenerife B (w)
CD Furia Arona Women
9
0
6
0
Juventud Antoniana 7
Central Norte Salta 2
2
0
1
0
Chattanooga 2
Seattle Sounders U23
2
1
1
1
Canberra Olympic Women
Woden Weston FC Women
2
1
2
0
Gor Mahia 1
Hull City
0
0
0
0
Braga (w)
Clube Atletico Ouriense (w)
6
0
3
0
Estoril Praia (w)
Sporting (w)
1
6
0
5
FSV Zwickau
Borussia Dortmund
4
4
2
1
Persik Kediri
Persela Lamongan 1
1
2
1
0
Hallescher FC
VfB Stuttgart
5
3
3
1
Dergview FC
Queen's University
3
1
1
0
FC Utrecht Reserves
FC Den Bosch 1
2
0
0
0
Nakhon Pathom FC 1
Thailand U19 1
1
1
1
1
Novara Youth 1
Palermo Youth 3
0
1
0
0
Fiorentina (w)
Bari (w) 1
3
1
2
0
Tavagnacco Women\s
Brescia Women\s
Hoãn
Xanthi
Edessaikos
4
1
3
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Barcelona
1
3
0
2
FSV Zwickau
VfB Stuttgart
1
4
0
3
Paide Linnameeskond C
JK Loo
7
3
5
0
Delbrucker SC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
3
1
0
FC Neubrandenburg 04
Union Berlin
0
11
0
5
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Sturm Graz
0
5
0
2
KSV Hessen Kassel
Hannover 96
1
2
1
0
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2
Pusivus 2
5
1
2
0
Vasco AC U20
Praki do Castro U20
3
4
1
2
Ferencvarosi TC
MTK Hungaria FC
Hoãn
U21 Nga 3
Granada CF B 1
5
1
3
1
Rigas FS Reserves
Metta/LU Reserves 4
3
0
1
0
Tallinna Depoo 1
FC Helios Tartu 1
1
3
1
1
Zenit Kohtla-Jarve 1 2
EMU SK 2
1
3
1
1
FC Joker Raasiku
FC Kose
5
2
3
2
JK Piraaja Tallinn 2
Maardu United 2
6
0
2
0
Junior GTU UFA 1
Zenit Salavat 1
1
3
0
1
Newington Reserves 1 4
Knockbreda Reserves 4
2
3
0
3
Coastal Spirit Women
Waimakariri United Women
1
1
1
0
Ekran Dina St Petersburg 2
Apollo St Petersburg 1
2
3
2
2
U19 Midtjylland 1
U19 Koln 2
2
0
0
0
Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
3
1
2
Lecce U19
Nuova Cosenza U19
1
0
0
0
Monza U19 2
Bassano Virtus U20 3
3
1
2
0
Santarcangelo U19
Pontedera U19
2
0
1
0
Rende U19
Paganese U19 2
3
3
2
0
GNS Spartak
Kuban Holding 4
0
1
0
1
Middlesbrough U19 1
U19 Hamburger
1
1
1
1
TUS Ennepetal U19
Ajax Cape TownU19
Hoãn
Detroit City
St. Pauli
Hoãn
Trinity United 3
Fast Cash Saddlers Utd 2
0
1
0
1
Alajuelense Reserve 2
Guadalupe FC U20 5
2
0
0
0
Talleres Cordoba
Boca Juniors 1
0
1
0
1
Canberra Olympic Women
Tuggeranong Utd Women 1
9
1
3
1
U19 Midtjylland 1
U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
3
2
2
1
Videoton FC II 2
Csornai SE 2
3
0
1
0
Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
U19 Koln
Hoãn
Ajax Cape TownU19 2
U19 Hamburger
0
1
0
0
TUS Ennepetal U19
Middlesbrough U19
Hoãn
Vigor Wuitens Hamme
Royal FC Liege
2
4
2
1
Celtic
League of Ireland XI
2
2
1
1
Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
U19 Midtjylland
1
0
0
0
FC Technopol 4
UkrAgroKom 2
2
2
2
0
U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf
U19 Koln 1
1
3
1
3
FC Milan Mykolaiv 1
UKR Niva Brazil 2
2
3
1
1
Ajax Cape TownU19
Middlesbrough U19
Hoãn
Las Palmas Llamoro Women 1 3
UD Granadilla Tenerife B (w) 1 1
0
1
0
0
TUS Ennepetal U19
U19 Hamburger
0
3
0
0
Club Africain 1
ASAC Concorde 1
2
1
0
0
U19 Midtjylland
Middlesbrough U19 1
2
0
2
0
Atletico Pr Paranaense U19 2
U19 Hamburger
1
1
0
0
TUS Ennepetal U19 1
U19 Koln
0
2
0
0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SSV Jeddeloh 1
5
1
2
1
U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
Ajax Cape TownU19
2
2
0
0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1
Hansa Rostock
1
2
0
1
CD Linares Deportivo
Sevilla
0
6
0
2
White Stars
Blue Star
7
7
3
5
Club Aurora
Argentina U19
1
1
1
0
Belmopan Bandits SC 5
BDF FC 3
5
3
3
1
Khonkaen United
Lao Toyota FC 1
2
1
1
1
Ishimbay
Start-Altair
1
3
0
0
Gornyak Uchaly
Sodovik Sterlitamak
Hoãn
Ajax Cape TownU19
U19 Midtjylland
Hoãn
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
FK KF
Hoãn
Nigeria XI
Atletico de Madrid 3
2
3
1
1
VV Helvoirt
FC Den Bosch
Hoãn
HW Welders U20 1
Knockbreda Reserves 2
2
0
1
0
Nữ Colegio Aleman Valencia 1 2
Nữ Atletico de Madrid 1
1
2
0
1
Los Angeles FC 1
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
0
0
Portland Timbers Reserve 1 1
St. Pauli 1 1
2
2
0
1
Arda Kardzhali 2
Kariana Erden 1
1
1
0
1
Santutxu
Athletic Bilbao
0
4
0
2
Cagliari
Olbia
2
1
2
0
Novo Horizonte 2 4
Rio Grande 1 4
1
1
0
1
Vasco AC U20
Rio Brown library ACU20
1
2
0
0
Sparta TO 2
Tocantinopolis 6
0
2
0
0
Panetolikos XI
Giorgos Karaiskakis
TSV Rain Am Lech
FC Memmingen
Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv Sofia