Bảng A | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria SP (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 |
2 | Figueirense SC (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Votuporanguense (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 |
4 | Paysandu(PA) (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Bảng B | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Sport Club Recife (Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
2 | Universal AL (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Tanabi SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Rio Preto (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Bảng C | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Fluminense RJ (Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | America SP (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Sabia MA Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 3 |
4 | Confianca SE(Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 |
Bảng D | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Ceara (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Monte Azul SP(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Guaicurus (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 |
4 | Botafogo-SP (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
Bảng E | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | U19 Internacional (RS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | CFZ Brasília DF Youth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
3 | Rio Claro (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
4 | Marilia (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
Bảng F | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Linense SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | U20 Santa Cruz PE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Sao Mateus(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 4 |
4 | Goias (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Bảng G | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Coritiba PR (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontin (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Villa Nova-MG (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 |
4 | America RN (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
Bảng H | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Sao Carlos (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Palmeiras (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
3 | Piaui PI (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Fluminense-BA (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Bảng I | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Aquidauanense MS Youth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
3 | Santo Andre (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | Noroeste (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Bảng J | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Mirassol FC Youth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Rondonopolis (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Atletico Paranaense (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Penapolense(Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Bảng K | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Corinthians (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
2 | Remo PA (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | XV de Piracicaba (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Inter de Limeira(Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 |
Bảng L | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Juventude (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Ituano (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 |
3 | Porto-PE (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Sumare (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
Bảng M | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Parana Clube (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Sao Raimundo-RR(Trẻ) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Desportivo Brasil Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Guarani SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
5 | Gremio Osasco SP (Trẻ) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Bảng N | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | CRB (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | Primavera (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Ponte Preta (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Fortaleza (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 1 |
Bảng O | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Goiania(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Avai (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Red Bull Brasil SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | Mogi Mirim (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Bảng P | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | America FC(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Atibaia(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | CS Paraibano (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Vila Nova (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3 | 2 |
Bảng Q | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | CA Taboao da Serra (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | Luverdense (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 |
3 | Gremio Youth | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
4 | Sao Caetano (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
Bảng R | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Sao Bernardo (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | Paulista (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Nautico PE (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
4 | Picos PI (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 |
Bảng S | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Cruzeiro (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | Itabaiana SE (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
3 | Taubate (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Sao Jose AP (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 | 1 |
Bảng T | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Audax SP Youth | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | Vasco (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Lideral Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Suzano Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Bảng U | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Portuguesa (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Bahia Youth | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Comercial-SP (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | ASA (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
Bảng V | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Santos (Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 |
2 | Criciuma(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Capital DF (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Alecrim RN (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Bảng W | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Sao Paulo (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | Kashiwa Reysol(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
3 | Auto Esporte PB Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -8 | 3 |
4 | Gremio Barueri SP (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Bảng X | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Botafogo RJ(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | Gremio Osasco SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
3 | Ji-Parana (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 3 |
4 | Rio Branco AC (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Bảng Y | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Flamengo-SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | Vitoria Salvador (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 |
3 | Juventus-SP (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Imagine FC (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -28 | 0 |
Bảng Z | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
2 | Nacional AC SP(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
3 | EC Aracruz (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Holanda (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Chú ý: Đội bóng có dấu màu đỏ đã được lọt vào vòng tiếp theo. |