Bảng A | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 |
3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 7 |
4 | Backa Topola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -13 | 1 |
Bảng B | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Brighton Hove Albion | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
2 | Marseille | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
3 | Ajax Amsterdam | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 5 |
4 | AEK Athens | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 4 |
Bảng C | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
3 | Real Betis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 4 |
Bảng D | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Atalanta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 |
2 | Sporting CP | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
3 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -5 | 4 |
4 | Rakow Czestochowa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -7 | 4 |
Bảng E | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Liverpool | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Toulouse | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 11 |
3 | Saint Gilloise | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 8 |
4 | LASK Linz | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -6 | 3 |
Bảng F | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Villarreal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
2 | Stade Rennais FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 5 |
4 | Panathinaikos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 4 |
Bảng G | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Slavia Praha | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 15 |
2 | AS Roma | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 |
3 | Servette | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -9 | 5 |
4 | FC Sheriff | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -12 | 1 |
Bảng H | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 |
2 | Qarabag | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 10 |
3 | Molde | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
4 | Hacken | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -14 | 0 |
Chú ý: Đội bóng có dấu màu đỏ đã được lọt vào vòng tiếp theo. |