Bảng A | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Desportivo Brasil Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Porto-PE (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Espigao RO Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Bảng B | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Gremio Youth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Ituano (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Ferroviaria Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Santos AP (Trẻ0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Bảng C | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Sao Paulo (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 |
2 | Gremio Osasco Audax Youth | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
3 | Paulista (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 |
4 | Tiradentes CE Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Bảng D | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Figueirense SC (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | CA Taboao da Serra (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Nacional Fast Club Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | XV de Piracicaba (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
Bảng E | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Vitoria Salvador (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Rondonopolis (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Gremio Osasco Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
4 | Altos Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Bảng F | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Sao Bernardo (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | ABC FC RN (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
3 | Galvez Youth | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
4 | Goias (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
Bảng G | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Taubate (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Bahia Youth | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Sabia MA Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Desp Alianca AL(U20) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Bảng H | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Desportiva Paraense Youth | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Araxa EC MG (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | River AC Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 |
Bảng I | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Goiania(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | CFZ Brasília DF Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Atibaia(Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Portuguesa (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
Bảng J | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | Red Bull Brasil SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Palmeira FC RN (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Mogi Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Bảng K | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Gremio Sampaio (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Palmeiras (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Estanciano Youth | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
4 | Sao Jose Dos Campos SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
Bảng L | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Flamengo-SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | Santo Andre (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Fortaleza (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Luverdense (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 1 |
Bảng M | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Vasco (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Sao Raimundo-RR Youth | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Guaicurus (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Nacional AC SP(Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
Bảng N | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Juventus-AC (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | America FC(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Sao Caetano (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | Perolas Negras Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Chú ý: Đội bóng có dấu màu đỏ đã được lọt vào vòng tiếp theo. |