Bảng A | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Votuporanguense (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | Bahia Youth | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Atletico Matogrossense Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | Monte Azul SP(Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Bảng B | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Vila Nova (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Guarani SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Tanabi SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Aquidauanense MS Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
Bảng C | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Mirassol FC Youth | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
2 | Sport Club Recife (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | CA Taguatinga DF Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Confianca SE(Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Bảng D | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Linense SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Desportiva Alianca Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Andira AC Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Bảng E | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Ponte Preta (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
2 | Francana Youth | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Juventude (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Confianca PB Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Bảng F | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Fluminense RJ (Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Jacuipense BA Youth | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
3 | Nacional Fast Club Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -8 | 3 |
4 | Matonense SP Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Bảng G | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Nova Iguacu Youth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Chapadinha Youth | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Criciuma(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Comercial SP Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
Bảng H | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Santos (Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Ferroviaria SP (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Atletico Rondoniense (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Operario Ferroviario PR Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Bảng I | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Gremio Novorizontin (Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
2 | U20 Santa Cruz PE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Uniao Harmonia U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Iacanga Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Bảng J | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Gremio Youth | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Castanhal (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | XV de Jau (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Mixto MT Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
Bảng K | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Falcon FC SE Youth | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | America MG (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Sao Carlos (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | GD Saocarlense Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
Bảng L | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Atletico Paranaense (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Velo Clube Youth | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 |
3 | Uniao Sao Joao (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Taquarussu Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -10 | 1 |
Bảng M | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | XV de Piracicaba (Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | EC Sao Jose RS (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Vitoria Salvador (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Manthiqueira Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Bảng N | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Botafogo RJ(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Taubate (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Aparecidense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 |
4 | Petrolina PE Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
Bảng O | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Corinthians Paulista (Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Resende RJ U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Trẻ River (PI) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
4 | Sao Jose AP (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 |
Bảng P | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Fortaleza (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
2 | Ituano (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Uniao Suzano Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Concordia U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Chú ý: Đội bóng có dấu màu đỏ đã được lọt vào vòng tiếp theo. |