Chọn mùa giải
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
Lựa chọn
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals
Bán kết
Chung kết
Chọn Vòng
Cúp Hungary
2019-2020
Lịch thi đấu
Thống kê cầu thủ
Round 6
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
Egri FC
Fehervar Videoton
1
2
4
RCO Agde
4
Diosgyor VTK
1
0
1
Putnok Vse
2
Paksi SE
2
0
5
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budaorsi SC
0
0
Dunaharaszti MTK
Budapest Honved
1
1
7
Sarvar FC
1
Debreceni VSC
0
3
Bonyhad Volgyseg
1
Puskas Akademia Fehervar
3
0
5
Velence SE
2
Szegedi AK
2
1
3
Ende Lanny
Bodajk FC Siofok
0
7
Korosladany MSK
Bekescsaba
1
5
Salgotarjani Baratok TC
Szolnoki MAV FC
2
2
Balassagyarmat SE
Dorogi FC
2
2
Heviz
Mezokovesd Zsory
0
6
Hatvan
Ujpesti TE
0
2
Szentlorinc SE
Gyirmot SE
0
1
Soltvadkerti TE
Kaposvar
0
4
Beretyufa Road
Szajol KLK
1
1
Cegled
Papai Perutz
1
2
Nagykanizsai TE 1866
Veszprem FC
1
0
Balatonlelle SE
FC Dabas
1
3
Csornai SE
Tatabanya
0
2
Villani
Tiszaujvaros
0
8
Petervasara
Menfocsanak
1
1
Nagyecsed RSE
Nagybajomi AC
1
1
Balatoni Vasas SE
Kecskemeti LC
4
2
Szekszard UFC
Lipot SK
2
2
Berkenye SE
Ozdi FC
2
4
Szegedi VSE
Beech Sigit
1
4
0
Andrashida SC
Kecskemeti TE
0
6
Hajduszoboszloi
Vep
2
3
Kelen SC
1
Vac-Dunakanyar
0
3
New Feherto
FC Ajka
2
2
Hai Wei Xi LSC
Fuzesgyarmati SK
1
3
Tamas FC
Tihany
4
1
Soproni SVSE-GYSEV
Kecsked KSK
3
1
Ginizis
Dabas-Gyon FC
1
2
Ajka Padoragut
Bauer Carney
1
1
Argall
Pecsi MFC
1
6
Bogacz
III.Keruleti TUE
0
5
Maglodi TC
Miskolc
1
6
0
Unione FC
MTK Hungaria FC
0
1
Mori SE
Kozarmisleny SE
0
2
DEAC
3
Csakvari TK
2
0
0
THSE Szabadkikoto
3
Duna-Tisza
1
0
1
Nadasd
Soroksar
0
9
Kurt
Vasas
0
1
Pilisi LK
Varda SE
0
1
ESMTK Budapest
3
ETO Gyori FC
2
1
3
Taksony SE
4
Nyiregyhaza
1
0
2
Torokszentmiklos FC
Dafuji cloth MTE
0
5
Gyongyos
2
Szombathelyi Haladas
3
0
3
Sauer Vohi
Siklos
8
2
Gonyu SE
BKV Elore
0
2
Monori SE
Komarom VSE
2
0
Senyo Carnifex
Jaszberenyi
3
2
Sarisapi Banyasz SE
Rakosmenti KSK
0
5
Viadukt SE-Biatorbagy
Dunaujvaros
0
1
Swahiejesh
Kazincbarcika
0
6
Gaskiar
Mako
1
0
Vaz Val
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
1
9
Olajmunkas SE
4
Sarbogard
2
1
5
Ivancsa
Ferencvarosi TC
0
3
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
2
Zalaegerszeg TE
1
5