Chọn mùa giải
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2015
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
Lựa chọn
Preliminaries
1'8 final
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals
Bán kết
Chung kết
Chọn Vòng
Champions League Nữ
2011-2012
BXH
Lịch thi đấu
Preliminaries
ALL
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Bảng A
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
PAOK Saloniki (w)
Nữ Goliador Chisinau
3
0
Nữ Nashe Taksi
Nữ Young Boys
1
3
PAOK Saloniki (w)
Nữ Nashe Taksi
0
1
Nữ Goliador Chisinau
Nữ Young Boys
0
7
Nữ Young Boys
PAOK Saloniki (w)
1
1
Nữ Nashe Taksi
Nữ Goliador Chisinau
6
0
Bảng B
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
Nữ MTK Hungaria FC
Nữ Liepajas Metalurgs
1
12
0
Nữ Uniao 1 Dezembro
Nữ AS Tel Aviv University
1
1
Nữ AS Tel Aviv University
Nữ MTK Hungaria FC
1
0
Nữ Uniao 1 Dezembro
Nữ Liepajas Metalurgs
4
0
Nữ Uniao 1 Dezembro
Nữ MTK Hungaria FC
0
0
Nữ Liepajas Metalurgs
Nữ AS Tel Aviv University
1
4
Bảng C
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
Nữ Rayo Vallecano
Nữ Peamount Utd
1
0
Nữ ZNK Krka
Nữ JK Parnu
1
2
Nữ Rayo Vallecano
Nữ JK Parnu
4
1
Nữ Peamount Utd
Nữ ZNK Krka
7
0
Nữ ZNK Krka
Nữ Rayo Vallecano
0
4
Nữ JK Parnu
Nữ Peamount Utd
1
5
Bảng D
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
Nữ Gintra Universitetas
Nữ Atasehir Belediyesi
1
1
Nữ SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Nữ Olimpia Cluj
1
3
Nữ Olimpia Cluj
Nữ Gintra Universitetas
5
0
Nữ SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Nữ Atasehir Belediyesi
1
4
1
Nữ Atasehir Belediyesi
Nữ Olimpia Cluj
1
4
Nữ SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Nữ Gintra Universitetas
1
2
1
Bảng E
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
Nữ KI Klaksvikar
Nữ Mosta FC
1
0
Nữ FK Spartak Subotica
Nữ Glasgow City
0
4
Nữ Glasgow City
Nữ Mosta FC
8
0
Nữ FK Spartak Subotica
Nữ KI Klaksvikar
4
2
Nữ KI Klaksvikar
Nữ Glasgow City
0
5
Nữ FK Spartak Subotica
Nữ Mosta FC
11
0
Bảng F
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
Nữ RTP Unia Raciborz
Nữ Slovan Bratislava
0
1
PK-35(w)
Nữ KS Ada
10
0
PK-35(w)
Nữ Slovan Bratislava
1
0
Nữ RTP Unia Raciborz
Nữ Ada Velipoje
8
0
PK-35(w)
1
Nữ RTP Unia Raciborz
1
1
Nữ KS Ada
Nữ Slovan Bratislava
0
16
Bảng G
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
Nữ Legenda Chernigiv
Nữ Swansea City
2
0
Nữ Apollon Limassol LFC
Nữ Progres Niedercorn
14
0
Nữ Swansea City
Nữ Apollon Limassol LFC
0
8
Nữ Legenda Chernigiv
Nữ Progres Niedercorn
8
0
Nữ Apollon Limassol LFC
Nữ Legenda Chernigiv
2
1
Nữ Progres Niedercorn
Nữ Swansea City
0
4
Bảng H
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
Nữ Bobruichanka Bobruisk
Nữ Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers
7
0
Nữ FC NSA Sofia
Nữ ZNK Osijek
1
1
Nữ FC NSA Sofia
Nữ Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers
1
0
Nữ ZNK Osijek
Nữ Bobruichanka Bobruisk
1
0
Nữ Bobruichanka Bobruisk
Nữ FC NSA Sofia
3
0
Nữ ZNK Osijek
Nữ Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers
1
5
1